Juniors inducted as new members include:
Beavercreek
Garrett Barhorst, Mason Blount, Joseph Bynum, Mary Carrera, Adrian Cline, Clayton Coates, Britin Frazey, Val Houston, Sophia Huff, Marissa Johnson, Veronica Kustowski, Brennan Lasson, Alex Mancuso, Sydney Mancuso, Matthew McFarland, Lucian Moorman, Vanesa Neuner, Kurami Osawa, Vincent Passaro, Lanie Piatt, Bradley Ross, Bailey Schock, Dennis Scowden, Samuel Spirito, Chase Stansberry, Trinity Stevens, Maci Tarr, Caleb Tibbs and Julio Torres
Bellbrook
Jeremiah Andrews, Abigayle Bodo, Elizabeth Franks, Rachel Glaze, Brock Hood, Brooklyn Kienzle, Grace Kiger, Patrick Krebs, Jacob Razics and Bre Smith
Cedarville
Zoe Evans, Gunnar Gannon, Ciara Horney, Justin Mahaffey, Max Pollander, Bryant Smith and Ian Wilson
Fairborn
Lauren Butler, Kayla Carter, Allie Caudill, Ethan Ceyler, Jesie Croft, Alyssa Dean, Robert Dempsey, Jr., Abigail Harris, Austin Head, Katelyn Heider, Aiden Johnson, Chelsey Johnson, Teghan Morgan, Chayla Reese, Alicia Shrader, Isaiah Terzieff, Nathanael Tsuchiyama and Emily Way
Greeneview
Billy Allison, Brilea Bishop, Laina Bogan, Michael Campbell, Aliyah Graham, Ellie Harlow, Justin Heard, Luke Horney, Makayla Kilbarger, C.J. Kimbler II, Kierstyn Lacure, Catie Macauley, Jadyn Myers, Dawson Pickering, Jack Pitzer, Sam Powers, Makenna Reno, Carlos Rodriguez, Emily Sands, Colton Spaller, Kelsey Stone, Olivia Tolkkinen and Frankie Travis
Legacy Christian
Caleb Black and Mathias Ewing
Ohio Virtual Academy
Abraham Boden
Summit Academy
Alexa Cantrell and Hunter Jackson
Xenia
Dailyn Arnold, Sam Arthur, Stacie Baxley, Ashton Bradley, Aryka Caskey, Dalton Fairchild, Emma Foley, Sierra Freeland, Caylyn Hilderbrand, Brooke Johnston, Andries Kotze IV, Jackie Lamb, Kyle McClain, Alexis McClanahan, Josh McFall, Adrianna Nooks, Nancy Palmer, Jon Shepherd and Jaylynn Smith.
Other
Cory Gatlin and Gabriel Morrison
Seniors inducted this year as new members include:
Beavercreek
Liam Boarman, Vianka Englehart, Jayson Erwin, Sydney Filer, Sarah Oldham, Chad Russell, Ashley Skaggs, and London Sonora
Bellbrook
Kyle Cunningham and Logan Pier
Cedarville
Emma Baise, Hogan Hughes and Logan Spencer
Fairborn
Morgan Bellamy, Aden Dunn, A’Nesty Grooms, Devin Horton, Gage Klawonn, Joshua Manning, Julia Samuels and William Theall
Greeneview
Brysten Bosier, Jacen Dillon, Kaitlyn Peyton, Victoria Price, Justin Snider, Sam Weidel and Will Weidel
Summit Academy
Monique Elliott, Lydia Sollenberger and Spencer Sollenberger
Xenia
Randy Braddy, Tianna Bradshaw, Alexis Collier, Liam Guffy, Autumn Keadle, Drake Keaton, Amethyst Jones, Laila Miller, Rhiannon Morse, Kaitlin Parnell, Gabrielle Propes, Elizabeth Santini, Zaine Wherry and Sahara Wright
Yellow Springs
Payton Cooper
Seniors who were inducted in 2020 include:
Beavercreek
Joe Bordas, Ryan Bryant, Mahogany Chapmany, Ashleigh Craft, Colin Drayer, Owen Edmonds, Luke Estep, Cody Ganger, Andrew Larson, Tyler Lemos, Austin Moore, Jack Noonan, Sophia Palmer, Cameron Walsh and Jordynn Warsitz
Bellbrook
Samantha Caruso
Cedarville
Ellyn Coe
Fairborn
Elijah Adkins, Logan Cherpeski, Tyler Dean, Riley Dewan, Aden Dunn, Alex Engle, Emily Hand, Allison Hembree, Nicklas Lundy, Caelan McMurchy, Josiah Meno, Leo Merriweather, Conner Neeley, Logan Porter, Allison Rettig, Gavin Scott, Zoe Sprakties, Mackenzie Taylor and Natalee Zimmerman
Greeneview
Hannah Bender, Alayssa Briggs, Tabitha Burkhard, Austin Clingman, Halee Daniels, Dixie Fulk, Adriann Gregory, Bryce Hudson, Audrey Kibler, Brady Morris, Emma Sharpe, A.J. Strickle, Madi Travis and Elizabeth Valentine
Summit Academy
Gavin Folks and Alijah Sellers
Xenia
Cole Bellamy, Levi Cokonougher, Rhys Dodge, Elizabeth Fig, Kiernan Fletcher, Hayley Fox, Alexander Geeslin, Christian Greene, Annalee Hickman, Logan Higgins, J.C. Murdoch III, Stephan Shampton, Dessie Shepherd, Andrew Smith and Justin Smith
Yellow Springs
Abigail Flanagan
Other
Alex Christen, Joslyn Christen, Isaac Jopson, Wesley Stover, Benjamin Ward